23
Sep
2017
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
SR Delémont
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20h00
30
Sep
2017
FC Baden
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Baden
16h00
07
Oct
2017
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
SR Delémont
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
18h30
14
Oct
2017
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
Lucerne
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20.00h
22
Oct
2017
FC Grasshopper Zu
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Zurich
16h00
29
Oct
2017
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
Munsingen
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
19.00h
04
Nov
2017
FC Soleure
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Soleure
19h00
11
Nov
2017
FC Schoetz
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Schoetz
16h00
03
Mar
2018
Zoug94
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Zoug
10
Mar
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
SC Buochs
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
18.00h
18
Mar
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
FC Kickers Lucerne
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Lucerne
24
Mar
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
Langenthal
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
18.00h
07
Avr
2018
FC Black Stars
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 |
14
Avr
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
FC Sursee
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20.00h
22
Avr
2018
SR Delémont
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Delémont
28
Avr
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
FC Baden
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20.00h
06
Mai
2018
FC Lucerne
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Lucerne
13
Mai
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
FC Grasshopper Zu
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20.00h
19
Mai
2018
FC Munsingen
VS
FC Bassecourt I 2017
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Munsingen
26
Mai
2018
FC Bassecourt I 2017
VS
FC Soleure
Equipe : 1ère Ligue - Groupe 2 | Lieu : Bassecourt
20.00h